Notify Message
Mumble and TeamSpeak Server Hosting
Fleet Ship Registry


U.S.S. Ossian E. Mills / NCC-189810: Fleet Admiral Swann - Guardian Class


U.S.S. Omega / NCC-92789: Fleet Admiral Xenoa - Narcine Dreadnought Carrier


U.S.S. Elyctlic / NCV-93269: Professor Jak - Wells Class




I.K.S. Di'Qfor: Dahar Master Kull - Mat'Ha Raptor


I.K.S. Infernus: General D'Mar - Fleet Kurak Battlecruiser




U.S.S. Normandy / NCC-93905: Vice Admiral Valos Greyhawk - Sao Paulo Class
I.R.W El Cheapo Depot: Vice Admiral Shiarrael - Tulwar Dreadnought Warbird
Mal-Tomberont / NCC-91753: Rear Admiral Freyadoom - Voth Palisade Science Vessel
U.S.S. Lafayette / NCC-94100: Rear Admiral Recon Ski - Maelstrom Class
Carabo / NX-91771: Captain Terje550 - Sheshar Dreadnought Cruiser
Azati / NX-477782-B: Captain N'ak'a'ai T'iala - Narcine Dreadnought Carrier
R.R.W. D'ereq: Lt. Commander Syla - Scimitar Dreadnought Warbird
U.S.S. Commonwealth / NCC-91388: Lt. Commander Matthew - Chimera Class
U.S.S. Firewall / NCC-931813: Lt. Commander Datum - Guardian Class
U.S.S. Milwaukee / NCC-94083: Lt. Commander Brim - Science Command Battlecruiser
R.R.W. D'Tav: Lt. Commander Two-Buz - Daeinos Warbird
U.S.S. Libertarian / NCC-94173: Lt. Commander Oldboy - Sovereign Class
U.S.S. North Carolina / NCC-No #: Lt. Commander Kate - Jem'Hadar Heavy Escort Carrier
R.R.W. Destruction: Lieutenant Sonia - Scimitar Dreadnought Warbird


U.S.S. Izanagi - NCC-94703: Vice Admiral Alex Nakamura - Phantom Class
Shockwave Pulsar / NX-96966-X: Vice Admiral Andorian Space Jesus - Paradox Temporal Dreadnought
U.S.S. Kenya / NCC-92774: Vice Admiral Bradley - Odyssey Class
I.G.S. Boondock Saint / AT-91398-Q / Rear Admiral Srin H. Dars - Charal Class
U.S.S. Relentless / NCC-93345: Commander Sacrilege - Galaxy-X Class
U.S.S. Kratos / NX-94836: Lt. Commander Katal - Sheshar Dreadnought Cruiser
U.S.S. Slaughter / NX 99001-X: Lt. Commander Strickero - Odyssey Class
U.S.S. Rage Tank / NCC-93191: Lt. Commander Amethyst Rage - Guardian Class
U.S.S. Sofia / NCC-925734: Lt. Commander Lenard - Dauntless Class
U.S.S. Avenger / NCC 93716-F: Lt. Commander Lycius - Presidio Class
Le Temeraire / 666617-S: Lt. Commander Max Butched / Sheshar Dreadnought Cruiser


U.S.S. Orion / NX-93348-B: Rear Admiral Guy - Phantom class
U.S.S. Chosen / NCC-648807-C: Lt. Commander Buffy Summers - Galaxy-X Class
U.S.S. Jewbilee: Captain Boink- Suliban Cell Ship
U.S.S. Main Gauche / NCC-93541: Ensign Taur Romta Daell - Mercury Class


U.S.S. Ugly as Hell: Vice Admiral Coatllysis - Escort (T-2)


I.K.S. Karmada III: Dahar Master Qab SoS Nga'chuq - Mah'Ta Raptor
Burcuda: Warrior Buzkard - Benthan Assult Cruiser


R.R.W. MeGaLoVaNiA: Dahar Master ShAuNmAn-X - Fleet Faeht Intel Warbird
I.K.S. Electro Volt: Lieutenant Auctioneer Chi'ras - Chel Grett Warship